3 Gun Match - January 30, 2010

Name Division Stage 1
Long Range Rifle
Stage 2
Pistol/Shotgun
Stage 3
Pistol/Shotgun
Stage 4
Rifle/Shotgun
Stage 5
Pistol/Shotgun
Total Time
 
Travis Gibson ST 107.90 47.44 36.69 35.66 52.35 280.04
Kelly Beale Open 141.86 42.85 30.40 31.41 38.94 285.46
Aaron Goodfellow ST 123.45 55.30 36.66 44.83 74.17 334.41
Mark Anglin ST 90.29 83.14 34.48 50.24 97.07 355.22
Cody Sheining ST-NS 124.01 62.04 64.96 45.63 82.49 379.13
Jim Sullivan ST 170.00 63.89 62.58 49.46 64.42 410.35
Mike Gibson Open 171.39 67.21 46.19 49.93 78.75 413.47
Raul Garcia ST 154.66 92.27 47.20 54.83 81.83 430.79
Brian Kohagen ST 192.12 57.39 46.31 49.46 126.65 471.93
Lyle Beale Open 146.91 158.29 34.84 52.41 127.30 519.75
John Hart Limited-NS 260.36 112.39 41.73 57.49 70.07 542.04
Chuck Galloway ST-NS 260.00 67.00 62.17 61.88 99.79 550.84
Daniel Garcia-NS ST 152.83 126.25 45.79 63.46 171.02 559.35
Craig Hixson ST-NS 200.00 93.81 63.01 98.23 115.68 570.73
Evans Kuo ST-NS 250.00 71.70 75.41 88.13 89.21 574.45
Greg Kyser ST 170.17 102.32 120.00 45.92 155.09 593.50
Jim Hicks ST 234.07 85.46 61.56 98.16 119.62 598.87
Hayden Hixson ST-NS 223.32 110.54 59.77 98.95 106.91 599.49
Ralph Grieninger ST 208.81 157.06 92.72 67.17 113.03 638.79
Russel Balfour ST-NS 252.39 130.24 51.15 72.80 134.83 641.41
Travis Johnson ST-NS 270.00 89.00 63.33 92.08 133.79 648.20
RJ Love ST-NS 222.33 116.94 77.65 120.42 116.82 654.16
Jim Love ST 233.48 138.74 81.64 99.68 117.08 670.62
Gavin Parsons ST-NS 288.19 100.74 64.07 96.44 128.04 677.48
Ben Mosley Limited-NS 274.49 153.00 87.55 60.73 126.31 702.08
Bruce Bates ST 300.00 138.81 60.56 98.81 116.20 714.38
Mitch Osterhodt ST-NS 183.38 155.89 98.83 161.38 146.27 745.75
Jan Anglin ST 300.00 150.21 91.12 83.53 137.37 762.23
Greg Knights ST-NS 275.00 93.49 90.18 146.14 173.22 778.03
Jordon Hurd ST-NS 371.24 127.97 86.61 98.83 94.12 778.77
Zach Barker Limited-NS 299.35 143.41 107.83 73.22 173.87 797.68
Cory Feldman ST-NS 287.44 158.27 76.23 147.94 153.96 823.84
Joshua Long ST-NS 319.27 180.53 84.87 72.81 174.09 831.57
Matt Richmond ST-NS 330.05 132.46 90.51 131.22 172.77 857.01
DuWaine Emmons ST 330.71 132.34 119.67 87.73 196.99 867.44
Dallin Hixson ST-NS 281.90 183.48 122.96 132.56 179.77 900.67
Forrest Odgers ST-NS 319.04 115.73 260.63 100.23 156.92 952.55
Nicole Odgers ST-NS 284.07 260.00 127.99 132.88 197.28 1002.22
Andy Barnes ST-NS 400.00 165.80 142.36 171.04 139.07 1018.27
               
      Denotes stage winner