November Impact IDPA
2014-11-06
Match Results - By Division

CDP
Match Final Stage 1 (Stage 1 Remember, Remember) Stage 2 (Stage 2 Turkey) Stage 3 (Stage 3 Not Going) Stage 4 (Stage 4 Standard)
Final Name # Class Division Time Raw PD P Fin Rank Raw PD P Fin Rank Raw PD P Fin Rank Raw PD P Fin Rank
1 Smith, Tony A248056 MM CDP 59.07 6.59 1 0.00 7.09 1 14.42 1 0.00 14.92 1 12.43 3 0.00 13.93 1 22.13 2 0.00 23.13 2
2 Dickson, Patrick UN CDP 84.29 13.51 1 0.00 14.01 2 18.31 5 0.00 20.81 4 17.77 11 0.00 23.27 3 19.20 8 3.00 26.20 4
3 Sermonia, Armando A52581 UN CDP 94.30 12.13 20 13.00 35.13 5 13.07 10 0.00 18.07 3 12.49 9 0.00 16.99 2 17.11 14 0.00 24.11 3
4 Barmes, William UN CDP 129.53 11.75 22 0.00 22.75 4 16.86 14 0.00 23.86 5 32.99 8 0.00 36.99 5 39.43 7 3.00 45.93 6
5 Gimmel, Evelyn UN CDP 173.06 38.63 20 0.00 48.63 6 31.84 36 0.00 49.84 6 20.22 11 5.00 30.72 4 34.37 19 0.00 43.87 5
6 Dennis, Levi UN CDP - 14.13 10 0.00 19.13 3 10.96 13 0.00 17.46 2 - - - - - 14.51 8 0.00 18.51 1

SSP
Match Final Stage 1 (Stage 1 Remember, Remember) Stage 2 (Stage 2 Turkey) Stage 3 (Stage 3 Not Going) Stage 4 (Stage 4 Standard)
Final Name # Class Division Time Raw PD P Fin Rank Raw PD P Fin Rank Raw PD P Fin Rank Raw PD P Fin Rank
1 Travers, Dave A33693 SS SSP 48.16 5.10 3 0.00 6.60 1 5.72 4 0.00 7.72 2 8.65 5 5.00 16.15 8 14.19 7 0.00 17.69 3
2 Fishback, Jon UN SSP 49.33 4.59 9 0.00 9.09 3 5.44 4 0.00 7.44 1 9.74 3 5.00 16.24 9 13.06 7 0.00 16.56 1
3 Sauter, Phil A41471 SS SSP 50.77 6.85 5 0.00 9.35 4 8.75 2 0.00 9.75 4 10.22 7 0.00 13.72 3 17.45 1 0.00 17.95 4
4 Erb, Will A441397 SS SSP 54.04 4.70 11 0.00 10.20 7 5.68 11 0.00 11.18 6 9.18 12 0.00 15.18 6 14.98 5 0.00 17.48 2
5 Montana, Jared UN SSP 60.38 7.91 8 0.00 11.91 8 6.54 6 0.00 9.54 3 13.14 6 0.00 16.14 7 18.29 9 0.00 22.79 6
6 Bohr, Jeff A726842 NV SSP 65.33 8.00 14 0.00 15.00 13 7.36 5 0.00 9.86 5 12.14 5 5.00 19.64 14 18.83 4 0.00 20.83 5
7 Collins, Michael A37839 MM SSP 65.34 7.23 1 0.00 7.73 2 10.87 5 0.00 13.37 9 10.22 6 5.00 18.22 12 19.02 14 0.00 26.02 10
8 Stoner, Zac UN SSP 66.05 8.27 6 3.00 14.27 12 8.01 11 0.00 13.51 10 12.35 3 0.00 13.85 4 17.92 13 0.00 24.42 7
9 Knesel, Tony UN SSP 66.32 8.48 9 0.00 12.98 10 7.30 8 0.00 11.30 7 14.93 4 0.00 16.93 10 22.11 6 0.00 25.11 8
10 Suarez, Derrick A861073 UN SSP 69.42 6.48 6 0.00 9.48 5 5.75 21 5.00 21.25 17 11.19 3 0.00 12.69 1 16.00 20 0.00 26.00 9
11 Galeai, Josh UN SSP 74.55 6.98 6 0.00 9.98 6 6.60 18 0.00 15.60 13 20.81 0 0.00 20.81 15 27.66 1 0.00 28.16 11
12 Junge, Rick A836185 UN SSP 79.28 8.25 11 0.00 13.75 11 11.85 11 0.00 17.35 15 15.69 7 0.00 19.19 13 20.49 11 3.00 28.99 12
13 Densley, Jacob UN SSP 81.26 8.68 8 0.00 12.68 9 6.69 20 0.00 16.69 14 13.29 6 5.00 21.29 16 16.60 28 0.00 30.60 16
14 Hutchinson, Jay A466499 MM SSP 82.80 13.79 11 5.00 24.29 18 13.02 5 0.00 15.52 12 12.20 3 0.00 13.70 2 22.79 7 3.00 29.29 13
15 Brusse, Glenn A33637 MM SSP 83.42 6.89 18 0.00 15.89 14 11.52 1 0.00 12.02 8 11.53 7 0.00 15.03 5 39.48 2 0.00 40.48 18
16 Tustison, Lonnie UN SSP 84.17 11.77 3 3.00 16.27 15 11.10 5 0.00 13.60 11 18.89 11 0.00 24.39 19 23.91 12 0.00 29.91 15
17 Sykes, Rich UN SSP 93.35 16.10 5 0.00 18.60 16 19.21 6 0.00 22.21 18 20.55 5 0.00 23.05 18 25.49 8 0.00 29.49 14
18 Duke, Tyler UN SSP 99.74 12.14 17 0.00 20.64 17 13.57 10 0.00 18.57 16 20.40 5 0.00 22.90 17 30.13 15 0.00 37.63 17
19 Dickson, Stacy UN SSP 117.47 23.39 3 0.00 24.89 19 14.16 13 5.00 25.66 19 18.48 14 0.00 25.48 20 27.94 27 0.00 41.44 19
20 Collins, Mike A37839 MM SSP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 Fisher, Gene UN SSP - - - - - - - - - - - 10.59 14 0.00 17.59 11 - - - - -
22 (DQ) Ellis, Valerie UN SSP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

ESP
Match Final Stage 1 (Stage 1 Remember, Remember) Stage 2 (Stage 2 Turkey) Stage 3 (Stage 3 Not Going) Stage 4 (Stage 4 Standard)
Final Name # Class Division Time Raw PD P Fin Rank Raw PD P Fin Rank Raw PD P Fin Rank Raw PD P Fin Rank
1 Steiner, Eric A241642 SS ESP 43.58 6.41 2 0.00 7.41 2 5.86 1 0.00 6.36 1 8.10 5 0.00 10.60 2 12.71 13 0.00 19.21 3
2 Burkhalter , Dallas A33607 SS ESP 44.70 5.71 0 0.00 5.71 1 8.20 6 0.00 11.20 3 9.55 0 0.00 9.55 1 17.74 1 0.00 18.24 2
3 Evancic, Matthew UN ESP 49.56 14.25 1 0.00 14.75 4 4.03 8 0.00 8.03 2 7.93 6 0.00 10.93 3 9.85 6 3.00 15.85 1
4 Moffis, Josh UN ESP 68.89 7.17 8 0.00 11.17 3 7.42 10 0.00 12.42 4 11.32 10 3.00 19.32 4 14.98 22 0.00 25.98 4
5 Garner, Mathew UN ESP 92.20 12.72 12 5.00 23.72 6 9.39 11 0.00 14.89 5 16.88 7 0.00 20.38 5 25.21 16 0.00 33.21 6
6 Loiselle, Shelly UN ESP 97.07 10.02 19 0.00 19.52 5 14.66 9 0.00 19.16 6 17.34 16 0.00 25.34 6 24.05 18 0.00 33.05 5
Generated by Practiscore for Android (1.2.21 asus US_epad)